ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 69260 TRISCAN for SUZUKI JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

TRISCAN 8180 69260 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 69260 TRISCAN for SUZUKI JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for SUZUKI:JIMNY Hardtop,JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 69260 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 69260 TRISCAN for SUZUKI JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.84
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8180 69260 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

£59.98
GBP 59.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 69260 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 69260 FOR SUZUKI JIMNY/Open/Off-Road/Vehicle/Closed 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 69260 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
GBP 60.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for SUZUKI JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle TRISCAN 8180 69260

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 69260 TRISCAN for SUZUKI JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 09001282, KAVO PARTS BAS-8539, A.B.S. 31248, BREMI 50622, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5908008, OPTIMAL 06-S827, ESEN SKV 06SKV332, JP GROUP 4797102200 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 36.1 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 69260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 56200-81A40
£50.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR SUZUKI JIMNY CLOSED OFF-ROAD VEHICLE TRISCAN 8180 69260
£62.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for SUZUKI JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle TRISCAN 8180 69260
£62.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR SUZUKI JIMNY CLOSED OFF-ROAD VEHICLE TRISCAN 8180 69260
£62.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery