✅Fits TRISCAN 8710 16239 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID FORD (EUROPE) FOC ⭐UK Seller⭐

TRISCAN 8710 16239 Tailgate strut

✅Fits TRISCAN 8710 16239 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID FORD (EUROPE) FOC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.63
GBP 20.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8710 16239 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID FORD (EUROPE) FOCUS 07/04-09/12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
GBP 20.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8710 16239 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID FORD (EUROPE) FOCUS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.91
GBP 20.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD:FOCUS II 1321021 1502096 1684312

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.29
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 16239 FOR FORD QQDB/QQDA/Q7DA/QQDDKKDA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 16239 FOR FORD Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB/QQDDKKDA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 16239 FOR FORD Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB/QQDDKKDA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 16239 FOR FORD Q7DA/QQDA/QQDB/QQDDKKDA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery
✅Fits TRISCAN 8710 16239 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID FORD (EUROPE) FOC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8710 16239 / UPC: 5709147583081 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 871016239 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1163336501 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 4M51A40-6A10AB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Boot Lid Gas Spring Strut Triscan X2 Pcs Fits Ford Focus II 1321021 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8M51A406A10AB 8M51A406A10AC / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.34 / Paint Code: 8710 16239 / Brand: TRISCAN / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5709147583081 / GTIN: 5709147583081 / Length: 481,5 / Item Height: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£20.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR FORD FOCUS TRISCAN 8710 16239
£42.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD FOCUS TRISCAN 8710 16239
£42.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery