TRISCAN 8710 38248 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

TRISCAN 8710 38248 Tailgate strut

TRISCAN 8710 38248 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits TRISCAN 8710 38248 GAS SPRING FOR TRUNK LID CITROEN C4 CACTUS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
GBP 24.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITROËN C4 CACTUS TRISCAN 8710 38248

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITROËN C4 CACTUS TRISCAN 8710 38248 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR CITROËN C4 CACTUS TRISCAN 8710 38248

£26.68
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITROËN:C4 CACTUS,C4 CACTUS Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 38248 FOR CITROEN C4/CACTUS/Van HNY /HNP 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 38248 FOR CITROEN C4/CACTUS/Van HNY /HNZ 1.2L

£34.11
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 8710 38248 FOR CITROEN C4/CACTUS/Van HNY /HNP 1.2L

£35.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRISCAN 8710 38248 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for CITRO?N

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 211 / Length [mm]: 533 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8710 38248 / UPC: 5710476293145 / MPN: 871038248 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12057944232 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 98 008 054 80 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS LEFT/ RIGHT TAILE GATE GAS SPRINGS BOOT CARGO 8710 38248 TRISCAN I / Reference Number OEM: TRISCAN 8115670 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Strut / Weight: 0.30 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Triscan / Paint Code: 8710 38248 / EAN: 5710476293145 / GTIN: 5710476293145 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 533 / TradeNumber(s): 8710 38248 / Item Height: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 98 139 138 80 / Eject Force [N]: 370 / Performance Part: Yes
£21.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR CITROËN C4 CACTUS TRISCAN 8710 38248
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery