Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

Triumph Bra Essential Underwired Minimiser Women's Smooth Skin

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W Beige 105C

1-3 business days
£35.94
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

£38.72
Free Delivery

Triumph Essential Underwired Minimiser Bra Smooth Skin

2-5 working days
£40.00

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.35
Delivery from £7.40

Triumph Essential Underwired Minimiser Bra Nude

2-5 working days
£48.00

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

In stock
£50.44
Free Delivery
Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X, Bra, SMOOTH SKIN

Cheapest offer

Full coverage Everyday Bra, Wired Spotted, Lycra, 3D Flexi Wire, Back Fastener, Seamless, Polyamide, Elastane
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bust Reduction: Decreases bust size by one cup.
• Supportive Lift: Underwire for enhanced shape and comfort.
• Sleek Design: Smooth fabric ensures no visible lines.

Similar products

Triumph Essential Minimizer bra - Black, Black, Size 32E, Women Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Essential Minimizer W X Bra, Vanille, 42F UK
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Essential Minimizer W X Minimizer bra Women's, Smooth Skin, 42D
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph International Bra Beauty-Full Essential WDP Wired Padded Detachable Straps Black
£36.76
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99