Women's bra Triumph Comfort Minimizer Noir 110G

Triumph Comfort Minimiser Bra - Black - Size 42 - Women

Women's bra Triumph Comfort Minimizer Noir 110G

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.94
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Comfort Minimiser Underwired Bra Non Padded

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
Women's bra Triumph Comfort Minimizer Noir 110G

Cheapest offer

The Triumph Comfort Minimizer women's bra is the perfect choice for women looking for a comfortable, functional bra. Manufactured by the renowned brand Triumph, this bra has been designed to offer optimum support while minimizing your bust for a sleeker silhouette.A bra is an essential part of every woman's wardrobe, and it's important to choose one that meets your needs. With the Comfort Minimizer bra, you won't have to sacrifice comfort for support. Soft, breathable fabric cups provide all-day comfort, while U-shaped underwires ensure perfect support for a securely positioned bust.In addition to its comfort, this bra also boasts an elegant, feminine design. Adjustable straps and a U-shaped back offer a customized fit for optimal support. The bra's minimizing design visually reduces the size of the bust without compressing it, for an elegant, natural silhouette.Manufactured by the renowned brand Triumph, this bra is synonymous with quality and durability. The high-quality materi...
£35.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Triumph Comfort Minimiser Bra - Black, Black, Size 40, Women Black
£26.15
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Comfort Minimiser Bra - White, White, Size 34, Women White
£29.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Comfort Minimiser Bra - Black, Black, Size 36, Women Black
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph 'Comfort' Underwired Minimiser Bra White
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Triumph Comfort Minimiser Underwired Bra Non Padded
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery