Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 34, Women Black

Triumph Contouring sensation minimiser bra - Black black 34D

Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 34, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£31.50
Delivery from £3.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock
£35.20
Free Delivery

Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra CONTOURING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £3.95

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Triumph Womens Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 34D

3-5 days
£42.68
Delivery from £2.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.42
Delivery from £7.40

Triumph 'Contouring Sensation 01' Underwired Minimiser Bra Black

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 Bra
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triumph Bra Contouring Sensation W01 Minimizer Underwired Beige 36D
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Triumph Minimiser Bra Contouring Sensation - Nude - Size 38
£39.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 34, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Triumph Minimiser Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Comfortable, supportive fit Adjustable straps and hook and eye fastening for the perfect fit Details Minimiser Bra by Triumph Black Triumph's Contouring Sensation Shapewear collection also includes a minimiser bra Beautifully designed, it visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Material Material Content: 74% Polyamide, 25% Elastane, 1% Viscose Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Bra Style: Minimiser Matching Items: N The floral lace on the cups is elegant and feminine The flexible 3D wire and wide straps create a luxurious wearing sensation that is enhanced by the soft quality of the material Triumph creates lingerie that blends expert fit with feminine design. Supportive cuts and soft fabrics deliver lasting comfort. Elegant and refined, it enhances confidence every day.
£31.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk