Essential Minimiser Bra Vanilla

Triumph Essential Underwired Minimiser Bra

Essential Minimiser Bra Vanilla

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's bra Triumph Essential Minimizer W Blanc 110E

1-3 business days
£40.71
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Essential Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Vanille), 42DD (Manufacturer size: E095 EU/ E110 FR)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£46.81
Delivery from £7.40

Triumph Essential Underwired Minimiser Bra Vanilla

2-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Triumph Essential Underwired Minimiser Bra
£31.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Essential Minimizer Bra Underwired Full Cup Bra 10166830
£31.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Essential Minimiser W Bra - Brown Elastane - Size 32C
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Essential Minimizer bra - Beige, Beige, Size 34D, Women Beige
£31.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essential Minimiser Bra Vanilla

Cheapest offer

Sleek minimiser bra with great freedom of movement. This bra visibly reduces the appearance of the fuller bust.Product details • Minimiser • Non-padded • Invisible under your clothing • Classic underwires • Heat-moulded cups. • Wide cushioned straps lined in cotton Fabric content and care advice • 71% polyamide, 29% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£38.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk