Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36, Women Black

Triumph International Minimiser Bra Contouring Sensation – Black Polyamide, Underwired, Size 36

Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.50
Delivery from £3.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock
£34.70
Free Delivery

Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Women's bra Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 Noir 95E

1-3 business days
£41.60
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Triumph Womens Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 36DD

3-5 days
£42.68
Delivery from £2.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.42
Delivery from £7.40

Triumph 'Contouring Sensation 01' Underwired Minimiser Bra Black

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Triumph Women's Wild Peony Florale W01 Minimizer Bra, Pink Pearl, 38F
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph - Signature Sheer W01 - Minimiser Bra, Arizona Blue, 34D
£26.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph - True Shape Sensation T W01 - Minimiser Bra, Sky Blue, 44 DD
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph - Signature Sheer W01 - Minimiser Bra, Arizona Blue, 34C
£25.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Mirage Spotlight Bra Full Cup Minimising Womens Lingerie 10209644
£16.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 36, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Triumph Minimiser Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Comfortable, supportive fit Adjustable straps and hook and eye fastening for the perfect fit Details Minimiser Bra by Triumph Black Triumph's Contouring Sensation Shapewear collection also includes a minimiser bra Beautifully designed, it visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Material Material Content: 74% Polyamide, 25% Elastane, 1% Viscose Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Bra Style: Minimiser Matching Items: N The floral lace on the cups is elegant and feminine The flexible 3D wire and wide straps create a luxurious wearing sensation that is enhanced by the soft quality of the material Triumph creates lingerie that blends expert fit with feminine design. Supportive cuts and soft fabrics deliver lasting comfort. Elegant and refined, it enhances confidence every day.
£31.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk