Brazilian thong woman Triumph Lovely Micro Beige XL

Triumph Women's Lovely Micro Brazilian String, Briefs, SMOOTH SKIN

Brazilian thong woman Triumph Lovely Micro Beige XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.97
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Lovely Micro Brazilian String String, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 22 (Manufacturer size: X-Large)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Triumph Women's Lovely Micro Brazilian String String, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 22 (Manufacturer size: X-Large)

£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Triumph Women's Lovely Micro Brazilian String String, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 22 (Manufacturer size: X-Large)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Product Information

Material

Material description (name, %) 80% Polyamide 20% Elastane
Material Elastane, Polyamide

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Machine wash

Features

Style Bikini
Underpants type Underpants
Size (S/M/L) XL
Product main colour Natural
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-soft microfibre for all-day comfort
• Chic design with elegant lace details
• Perfect fit without visible panty lines

Similar products

Triumph Women's Lovely Micro Brazilian String, Briefs, WHITE
£12.97
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Triumph Women's Lovely Micro WHPM, Wired padded bra, SMOOTH SKIN
£19.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Triumph Womens Lovely W X Minimizer Bra, Black, 40E UK
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Lovely W X Minimizer Bra, Black, 42E UK
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Lovely W X Minimizer Bra, Black, 42DD UK
£41.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brazilian thong woman Triumph Lovely Micro Beige XL

Cheapest offer

80% Polyamide , 20% Elastane With this Brazilian thong from the new Lovely Micro collection from Triumph, enjoy an indescribable sensation on your skin and show off your body in a refined look thanks to its lace. Brazilian low-cut in smooth and soft microfiber Optimal fit and perfect support thanks to a thin and narrow edge Narrow and comfortable elastic bands on the front slit Soft lace with floral pattern on the buttock slit Very high percentage of cotton for a natural comfortable feel Reveal your feminine side with this super light microfiber thong that is adorned with elegant lace. Edited photograph OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
£12.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.