Sports bra Triumph Triaction Hybrid Lite P Blanc 85E

Triumph Women's Triaction Hybrid Lite P EX, Racerback sports bra, WHITE

4.5 (115)

Sports bra Triumph Triaction Hybrid Lite P Blanc 85E

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.30
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Triaction Hybrid Lite P EX, Racerback Sports Bra, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Triaction Hybrid Lite P EX, Racerback Sports Bra, White

£55.20
Free Delivery

Triumph 'Triaction Hybrid Lite P' Non Wired Sports Bra White

2-5 working days
£58.00

Triumph Women's Triaction Hybrid Lite P EX, Racerback Sports Bra, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Sports bra Triumph Triaction Hybrid Lite P Blanc 85E

Cheapest offer

46% Polyamide , 36% Polyester , 18% Elastane Lightweight for maximum comfort. Our flexible sports bra guarantees support whether you're running a marathon or catching a bus. Innovative memory fabric Contoured, lightly padded cups Wide, padded, easily adjustable straps Firm texture for maximum support Breathable LYCRA® with moisture-regulating inserts Skin-friendly fabric Pair with legging triaction OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
£42.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Triumph Womens Triaction Free Motion Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Black, 32DD UK
£29.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£27.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Women's Triaction Free Motion N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Free Motion Sports Bra White
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Triaction Free Motion Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Black, 32C UK
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

115 Ratings
5 stars
84
4 stars
17
3 stars
7
2 stars
6
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

The colour is beautiful, but unfortunately the band under the bust rolls up, it looks awful and is extremely uncomfortable. I wouldn't buy it again.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The bra is simply great for jogging. I have a large bust, so the bra has to be perfect. And this one is. It supports the breasts very well: no back pain, nothing chafes, even if you run for two hours straight. It's simply perfect for jogging. Of course you need to know your exact size beforehand, th…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Simply great — keeps everything in place all day 😬. I wear an 80F but had to order an 85F for this one. Cups fit OK.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm very pleased with this purchase. However, in size 85D the band is a bit tight. Otherwise there's really nothing to complain about. It holds very well during exercise and is breathable.

via trustami