True Shape Sensation Bodyshaper Black

Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, BLACK

True Shape Sensation Bodyshaper Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Body woman Triumph True Shape Sensation Noir 90 F

1-3 business days
£62.54
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, BLACK

£67.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSWP, Bodysuit underwired, BLACK
£62.54
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSWP, Bodysuit underwired, SMOOTH SKIN
£56.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation W01 Minimizer Bra, White, 36E UK
£41.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation High Apex Bra - White Polyamide - Size 40G
£39.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
True Shape Sensation Bodyshaper Black

Cheapest offer

The True Shape Sensation range is truly innovative with specialist technology which offers unrivalled comfort and a smoothing effect which retains the natural shape of the bust.This bodyshaper is a must-have addition to your underwear drawer, with a non-padded minimiser bra which visibly reduces the appearance of your bust by one cup size. The virtually seamless design and smooth finish make it invisible under your clothes, guaranteeing a feeling of complete comfort. Product details • Detachable straps • Built-in support Fabric content and care advice • 57% polyamide, 42% elastane, 1% polyester • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£56.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk