Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - White Elastane - Size 32B

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - White - 32B

Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - White Elastane - Size 32B

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sports bra Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite N Blanc 85B

1-3 business days
£40.05
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Extreme Lite N Ex Sports Bra Non-Wired, White, 32B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.62
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £25.00

Triumph Womens 10163839 Triaction Extreme Lite Sports Bra - White Elastane - Size 32B

Cheapest offer

All the support you need when exercising it provided all in one thanks to this extreme lite non-wired sports bra from the Triaction range by Triumph. Created in a modern design and in a light, functional, unpadded material. This sports bra is made from flexible fabric that keeps its shape for a long time along with breathable material with moisture regulating inserts. Featuring a wide lower band with a velvet touch, which also feels pleasant on the skin. Adjustable padded straps with a practical snap closure, which can also be crossed, finish off this stunning sports bra. Matching coordinates are also available. Light and functional Modern design All the support you need in one Flexible fabric Keeps its shape Breathable material Moisture regulating inserts Non-wired cups Adjustable straps Non-padded cups Composition: 79% Polyamide | 21% Elastane Listed in UK Sizes
£33.95
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)