Triumph Womens 10166836 Urban Minimiser Underwired Bra - Pink - Size 38D

Triumph Womens Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige, 38D UK

Triumph Womens 10166836 Urban Minimiser Underwired Bra - Pink - Size 38D

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38D (Manufacturer size: 85)

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38D (Manufacturer size: 85)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.26
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38D (Manufacturer size: 85)

£28.94
Free Delivery

Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer Beige 100D

1-3 business days
£30.39
Delivery from £16.99
Triumph Womens 10166836 Urban Minimiser Underwired Bra - Pink - Size 38D

Cheapest offer

The all new stunning Triumph Urban Minimizer bra will definitely become your new best friend! Designed to gently minimize busts to allow better fitting of clothes, this bra is also the perfect fit for larger cup sizes. The minimizer bra features non-padded cups for the most natural look and feel and it is underwired to provide excellent comfort and support. This bra has adjustable straps so that you can find your unique fit and it secures at the rear with a hook and eye closure.Contemporary and feminine designPretty elegant lookMinimizer bra reduces bust appearance by one cup sizeUnderwired SupportNon-padded for a natural lookHook and eye fastening at the backAdjustable and elastic strapsComposition: 49% Polyester | 33% Polyamide | 18% ElastaneListed in UK Sizes
£22.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Triumph Womens Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige, 36C UK
£30.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Triumph Womens Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige, 38C UK
£27.68
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Womens Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Black, 36F UK
£29.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, NUDE BEIGE
£30.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Triumph Minimizer Bra Urban W X Soft Underwired Nude Beige 42C UK
£27.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery