Trix 25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.00
Free Delivery

Trix M25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.95
Free Delivery

Trix DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.99
Delivery from £4.95
Trix 25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)

Cheapest offer

Operator: DBAG / Power Type: Diesel / Type: Locomotive / Era: Epoch VI / Region: Europe / Country: Germany / Scale: HO / Control Setup: DCC Sound / Gaugemaster SKU: M25900 / Gauge: HO
£430.00
ebay.co.uk