Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-xl 70-100 Cm/ 25mm Black - Dog Padded Touring - harness trixie dog premium padded black touring soft fleece large

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.75
Free Delivery

Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.75
Delivery from £4.49

Julius-K9 Premium Touring Dog Harness - - Size: L-XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£18.75
Delivery from £4.50

Trixie Premium Touring Harness Black - Large-XLarge

2-4 days
£21.82
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black

£23.39
Free Delivery

Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black

In stock
£26.88
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £12.29

Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for large dogs such as Bernese Mountain Dogs, Rottweilers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs 70 - 100 cm / 25 mm - with black fleece padding
£18.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.