Trixie 2401 Flea and Lice Comb 6 cm,SIlver

Trixie Flea & Dirt Comb - Metal - 6cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.29
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie 2401 Flea and Lice Comb 6 cm,SIlver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Cat Lice and Dust Comb - 6 cm

2-4 days
£11.51
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie 2401 Flea and Lice Comb 6 cm,SIlver

Cheapest offer

comfortable to use for use on dogs and also cats for discovery of fleas and ticks Made of Metal Measuring 6 cm long
£11.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie 2401 Flea and Lice Comb 6 cm,SIlver
£11.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49