Trixie Cuddly Bag for Cats White - 45x13x33cm

Trixie 4011905431406 Radiator Mount Cat Bed, 45 x 13 x 33 cm, White

Trixie Cuddly Bag for Cats White - 45x13x33cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Radiator Cuddle Bag for Cats - Short Hair Plush - Reversible Cushion - Sturdy Metal Frame - Adjustable Holder - 43140

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Trixie Cuddly Radiator Bag - White - White

2-3 Days
£32.69
Delivery from £1.99

TRIXIE Radiator Cuddle Bag for Cats - Short Hair Plush - Reversible Cushion - Sturdy Metal Frame - Adjustable Holder - 43140

£40.87
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Radiator Cuddle Bag for Cats - Short Hair Plush - Reversible Cushion - Sturdy Metal Frame - Adjustable Holder - 43140

In stock
£45.50
Delivery from £10.00

TRIXIE Radiator Cuddle Bag for Cats - Short Hair Plush - Reversible Cushion - Sturdy Metal Frame - Adjustable Holder - 43140

In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £1.99

TRIXIE Radiator Cuddle Bag for Cats - Short Hair Plush - Reversible Cushion - Sturdy Metal Frame - Adjustable Holder - 43140

In stock
£47.52
Free Delivery
Trixie Cuddly Bag for Cats White - 45x13x33cm

Cheapest offer

short-haired plush cover (polyester) stable metal frame with adjustable holder (9andndash;12 cm) for all conventional radiators reversible cushion with polyester fleece filling...
£27.95
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk