Trixie 40184 Classic Cat Litter Tray with Rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, Dark Grey/White

Used Offers from

Trixie 40184 Classic Cat Litter Tray with Rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, Dark Grey/White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.84
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Classic Litter Tray for Cats Dark Grey/White - 37x15x47cm

2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie 40184 Classic Cat Litter Tray with Rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, Dark Grey/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.25
12.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Classic with Rim 47 x 37 x 15cm Plastic Toilet Kitten Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Trixie 40184 Classic Cat Litter Tray with Rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, Dark Grey/White

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Trixie CLASSIC cat toilet, with rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, burgundy / white, , toilets, 40184

3-5 days
£15.59
Free Delivery

Trixie 40184 Classic Cat Litter Tray with Rim, 37 x 15 x 47 cm, Dark Grey/White

Cheapest offer

Classic litter tray with rim Overall size: approx. 37 x 15 x 47 cm Colour: dark grey/white The edge is removable thanks to the click fasteners and easy to attach
£11.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk