Trixie 4181 Set of Harness and Lead for Kittens / Small Cats Nylon 21 - 33 cm / 8 mm , Assorted Color

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie 4181 Set Of Harness And Lead For Kittens / Small Cats Nylon 21 - 33cm / - harness kitten cat lead trixie nylon small kitty 4181 set motif

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.75
Free Delivery

Trixie 4181 Set of Harness and Lead for Kittens / Small Cats Nylon 21 - 33 cm / 8 mm , Assorted Color

Cheapest offer

Used for small cats and kittens Made of nylon Adjustable width, easy to use Comes with snap buckles Measures 21 cm to 33 cm length by 8 mm width
£8.99
amazon.co.uk