Trixie 43071 Scratching Board with Plush 15 ラ 62 cm Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Scratching Board for Cats Natural/Beige - 15x56cm

2-4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie 43071 Scratching Board with Plush 15 ラ 62 cm Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Trixie 15cm x 62cm Beige Cat Kitten Scratching Board With Plush & Catnip Sisal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Trixie 43071 Scratching Board with Plush 15 ラ 62 cm Beige

Cheapest offer

Cats scratching board with catnip Rear side covered with plush Ideal for hanging or lying Sisal surface 15 cm width by 50 cm height Perfect for trimming your cat's nails Good value High quality design
£8.99
amazon.co.uk