TRIXIE Cat Cave for Radiators in White/Grey - Cosy Cat Bed with Reversible Cushion & Adjustable Bracket - ø 38 × 34 cm - Load Capacity up to 5 kg - 43144

Trixie 43144 Hanging Basket for Radiators, Round, Diameter 38 x 34 cm, White/Grey

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Cat Cave for Radiators in White/Grey - Cosy Cat Bed with Reversible Cushion & Adjustable Bracket - ø 38 × 34 cm - Load Capacity up to 5 kg - 43144

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Trixie Radiator Cave White/Grey for Cats - 38x34cm

2-4 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Trixie 43144 Hanging Basket for Radiators, Round, Diameter 38 x 34 cm, White/Grey

2-3 days
£58.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie 43144 Hanging Basket for Radiators, Round, Diameter 38 x 34 cm, White/Grey
£58.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Cat Cave for Radiators in White/Grey - Cosy Cat Bed with Reversible Cushion & Adjustable Bracket - ø 38 × 34 cm - Load Capacity up to 5 kg - 43144

Cheapest offer

A PLACE TO FEEL GOOD: The cosy radiator cave transforms into a fluffy cat bed for your pet. Your cat will find its favourite fluffy spot right next to the heat source SAFE: The stable suspension with adjustable width from 9-11 cm provides a secure hold on all standard radiators. Your cat can relax and rest with a weight of up to 5 kg COMFORTABLE: The soft short-haired plush and reversible cat cushion with polyester fleece filling create a cosy retreat for your velvet-pawed friend SPACIOUS: The spacious bed, measuring 38 cm in diameter and 34 cm in height, offers your cat plenty of space to relax, doze and curl up comfortably
£43.25
amazon.co.uk