Trixie Cat Scratching Board Natural/Beige - 21x56cm

Trixie 43161 Cat Shaped Scratching Board - 21 x 58 cm

Used Offers from

Trixie Cat Scratching Board Natural/Beige - 21x56cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.51
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Cat-Shaped Scratching Board - Beige / natural

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£8.59
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie 43161 Cat Shaped Scratching Board - 21 x 58 cm

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie 43161 Cat Shaped Scratching Board - 21 x 58 cm
£18.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Cat Scratching Board Natural/Beige - 21x56cm

Cheapest offer

sisal/wood sisal surface.for hanging...
£8.51
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.