Trixie Silicone Baking Matt with Bones for Dogs Yellow - 38x28cm

Trixie Baking Tray, Silicone, 38 x 28 cm

Trixie Silicone Baking Matt with Bones for Dogs Yellow - 38x28cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£10.07
Delivery from £3.49

Silicone baking mat with bone Trixie

1-5 working days
£16.68
Delivery from £16.79
Trixie Silicone Baking Matt with Bones for Dogs Yellow - 38x28cm

Cheapest offer

for the production of snacks snack size: 2 cmtemperature resistance: -40 to 230 anddeg;C maximum non-stick effecttasteless and odourlesscollapsiblealso suitable as a licking matsilicone BPA free...
£10.07
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.