TRIXIE BE Nordic 17470 Leather Dog Lead XS-L, 2.00 m Diameter 8 mm in Grey - Environmentally Friendly Dog Lead with Nordic Charm - for Very Small to Large Dogs
Trixie Be Nordic Ramal Dog Leash Silver XS-L
Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC leash leather XS-L, 78.74 inches ø 0.31 inches in grey - leather dog lead with Nordic charm - for very small to large-sized dogs - 17470
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.17
Free Delivery
Similar products
TRIXIE BE NORDIC V-LINE LEAD L - XL, 2.00 m ø 13 mm in sand/black - adjustable dog lead with Nordic charm - for large to very large dogs - 17234
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC V-leash S-M, 78.74 inches ø 0.31 inches in sand/black - adjustable dog lead with Nordic charm - for small to medium-sized dogs - 17224
TRIXIE Be Nordic Plush Toy for Dogs Seal Thies - maritime cuddly toy for dogs for play and cuddles - durable and long-lasting - 36045
£10.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49