Trixie Berto Litter Tray with Seperating System for Cats Grey/Pastel Blue/Granite - 39x22x59cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£18.39
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray 39 × 22 × 59cm Light Three Part System Blue / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRIXIE 40154 Berto litter tray, litter tray with rim and sieve, separation system 39 × 22 × 59 cm, dark grey, with Easy Click fasteners

In stock
£22.99
22990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray Light Open Three Part System Grey 39 ? 22 ? 59cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE 40154 Berto litter tray, litter tray with rim and sieve, separation system 39 × 22 × 59 cm, dark grey, with Easy Click fasteners

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray - Dark grey / Pastel blue / Granite

2-3 Days
£24.49
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE 40154 Berto litter tray, litter tray with rim and sieve, separation system 39 × 22 × 59 cm, dark grey, with Easy Click fasteners

In stock
£29.11
Free Delivery

TRIXIE 40154 Berto litter tray, litter tray with rim and sieve, separation system 39 × 22 × 59 cm, dark grey, with Easy Click fasteners

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery
Trixie Berto Litter Tray with Seperating System for Cats Grey/Pastel Blue/Granite - 39x22x59cm

Cheapest offer

2 trays and 1 sieve make it quick and easy to clean. Easy Click clasps. Plastic....
£18.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk