TRIXIE Dog Basket for the Front of Bicycles up to 5 kg 42 × 39 × 30 cm - Dog Bicycle Basket for Handlebars 22-32 mm, Made of Plastic and Mesh with Quick Fixing - 13096

Trixie Bicycle Basket Grey 42 × 39 × 30 cm

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Dog Basket for the Front of Bicycles up to 5 kg 42 × 39 × 30 cm - Dog Bicycle Basket for Handlebars 22-32 mm, Made of Plastic and Mesh with Quick Fixing - 13096

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Front Bicycle Basket Plastic for Dogs Grey - 42x39x30cm

2-4 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Dog Basket for the Front of Bicycles up to 5 kg 42 × 39 × 30 cm - Dog Bicycle Basket for Handlebars 22-32 mm, Made of Plastic and Mesh with Quick Fixing - 13096

In stock
£47.39
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Dog Basket for the Front of Bicycles up to 5 kg 42 × 39 × 30 cm - Dog Bicycle Basket for Handlebars 22-32 mm, Made of Plastic and Mesh with Quick Fixing - 13096

£68.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie 13111 Bicycle Basket for Narrow Bike Racks
£110.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Bicycle Basket - Black - 50 x 35 x 41 cm (L x W x H)
£42.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
TRIXIE Dog Basket for the Front of Bicycles up to 5 kg 42 × 39 × 30 cm - Dog Bicycle Basket for Handlebars 22-32 mm, Made of Plastic and Mesh with Quick Fixing - 13096

Cheapest offer

Easy to remove due to quick-click closure SUITABLE: Pay attention to the size and weight of your dog, as the bicycle basket measures 42 × 39 × 30 cm and carries up to 5 kg. The distance between the mounting points can be selected as 53 or 80 cm and is suitable for handlebars with a thickness of 22-32 mm. Securing of basket and bracket possible by means of padlock (not included)
£42.99
amazon.co.uk