Trixie Bird Cage Rope Perch - 66 cm - 18 mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.24
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE rope perch for ornamental birds - mouldable due to wire reinforcement - with screw fastening - pure cotton - 66 cm/ø 18 mm - 5161

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE rope perch for ornamental birds - mouldable due to wire reinforcement - with screw fastening - pure cotton - 66 cm/ø 18 mm - 5161

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Trixie Cotton Rope Perch Bird Toy Small Medium Large - Flexible, Safe, Colourful

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRIXIE rope perch for ornamental birds - mouldable due to wire reinforcement - with screw fastening - pure cotton - 66 cm/ø 18 mm - 5161

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Trixie Bird Cage Rope Perch 66cm 18mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Free Delivery
Trixie Bird Cage Rope Perch - 66 cm - 18 mm

Cheapest offer

Trixie Bird Cage Rope Perch malleable thanks to wire reinforcement can be attached in any position with screw attachment pure cotton...
£4.24
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Transport Bag for Bird/Small Animal Dark Blue/Light Blue - 27 x 32 x 27cm
£17.98
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE 5901 pet bird cage/stand
£10.04
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Transport Bag, Dark Blue/Light Blue
£23.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transport Box Pet Carrier Ideal For Birds & Rat's Large, Assorted Colors
£14.24
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cotton Ring - Diameter 24cm
£10.28
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49