TRIXIE Bowl, Raised, Ceramic, 0,15 l/ø 13 cm, sage/white

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE ELEVATED CAT BOWL CAT KITTEN SAGE/WHITE CERAMIC FOOD BOWL RAISED 150ML

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Bowl, Raised, Ceramic, 0,15 l/ø 13 cm, sage/white

Cheapest offer

Ceramic bowl Dimensions: 0,15 l/ø 13 cm Colour: sage/white Raised
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TRIXIE Bowl, Raised, Ceramic, 0,15 l/ø 13 cm, berry
Delivery from £13.99
TRIXIE Bowl, Raised, Ceramic, 0,35 l/ø 17 cm, grey
£12.99
12990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Raised ceramic bowl Trixie
£12.29
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Trixie Elevated Cat Bowl Ceramic - 14cm
£8.22
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 1.6 Litre, Multicolor
£18.08
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49