Trixie Dog Car Harness Black - Medium

Trixie Car Safety Harness, Medium, Black

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £10.99

Trixie Dog Car Harness Black - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.15
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Car Safety Harness, Medium, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Dog Car Harness - Size M

2-3 Days
£12.79
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Car Safety Harness, Medium, Black

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Car Harness Black - Medium

Cheapest offer

Webbing tape Can also be used for a daily walk Neck and belly straps continuously adjustable With fully adjustable safety belt (not suitable for all car types, alternate versions available separately) Colour: Black Pack of 2 Please note: For comprehensive accident protection, please use a fitted grid matching your car type. More information can be obtained from your car manufacturer. Size: Extra Small Measurements: 20-50 cm/15 mm Stomach circum.: 20-50 cm for e.g.: Yorkshire Terrier Size: Small Measurements: 30-60 cm/20 mm Stomach circum.: 30-60 cm for e.g.: West Highland White Terriers Size: Medium Measurements: 50-70 cm/25 mm Stomach circum.: 50-70 cm for e.g.: Border Collie Size: Large Measurements: 70-90 cm/25 mm Stomach circum.: 70-90 cm for e.g.: Golden Retriever...
£11.15
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Compatibility: Fits most vehicle seat belts.
• Enhanced Security: Prevents distractions while driving.
• Stylish Design: Lightweight and easy to clean.

Similar products

Trixie Cat Car Harness – 20–50 cm / 15 mm – Red
£7.79
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TRIXIE - Car Seat 44 × 37 × 40 cm, Grey Black, Protective Cover for Dogs, Easy to Install, Comfort and Safety in Car Trips
£50.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Friends on Tour Car Safety Belt for Dogs - 45-70cm x 30mm (L x W)
£7.09
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TRIXIE 1312 dog/cat safety net/grill Car
£9.58
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49