Trixie Can Cover - 3 Piece Set, 7.6cm Diameter

Trixie Cat Lids for Tins - ø 7.6 cm - 3pcs

Used Offers from

Trixie Can Cover - 3 Piece Set, 7.6cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.79
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Cat Lids for Tins - ø 7.6 cm - 3pcs

2-4 days
£1.85
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Dosendeckel, ø 7,6 cm, 3 St., farblich sortiert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery

Trixie Dosendeckel, ø 7,6 cm, 3 St., farblich sortiert

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Trixie Dosendeckel, ø 7,6 cm, 3 St., farblich sortiert

In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery

Trixie 3 Piece Lids For Tins, 7.6cm Diameter - Food Cat Dog Tins Pet Can Covers - food lids trixie cat dog tins pet can 3 covers small large caps

10-15 days
£5.37
Free Delivery

Trixie Dosendeckel, ø 7,6 cm, 3 St., farblich sortiert

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Trixie Dosendeckel, ø 7,6 cm, 3 St., farblich sortiert

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.40
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Trixie Can Cover - 2 Piece Set, 10.6cm Diameter
£1.85
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Activity Turn Around - 22 x 33 x 18 cm (L x W x H)
£16.09
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Cat Activity Flip Board Strategy Game Light Grey/Berry/Pink - 23cm
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie 2 silicone Lids For Box 3 " - Can Lid Silicone Various Sizes New Dog Cat - trixie can lid silicone various sizes new dog cat
£5.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mrs. Cat 3-piece snack boxes Pink one size
£13.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Trixie Can Cover - 3 Piece Set, 7.6cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Who doesn't realize that at meal time a can gets opened but only a portion is used, leaving the rest of the canned food in the can for a later meal? With the practical Trixie Can Cover you can re-seal your pet's food and put it off to the side or in the refrigerator. The plastic can cover is easy to wash and, of course, is reusable. Advantages: Cover made of plastic - easy to clean for cans with a diameter of 7.6 cm - for normal 200 g and 400 g cans for cans with a diameter of 10.6 cm - 800 g cans keeps food fresh longer no unpleasant odors no risk of injury with the original can cover Attention: The covers are sorted by colours. Colour choices are not possible.
£1.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk