Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.98
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£4.75
Delivery from £6.99

Trixie Litter Tray Mat for Cats Anthracite Rectangle - 37x45cm

2-4 days
£5.27
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 × 45 Cm, Anthracite - Matcm - litter cat tray mat trixie 37 45 cm anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Toilet Clean Pan Mat Grey With Paw Non Slip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

High rim cat litter box Trixie Simao
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Katzentoilettenbeutel, M: bis 37 × 48 cm, 10 St.
£3.97
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Litter tray mat XXL, PVC
£15.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Maro Corner Litter Tray with Hood Light Grey/Granite - 60×43×52 cm
£27.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Simple'n'Clean Bags for Cat Litter Tray - Large
£3.10
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Mat, 37 Ã- 45 cm, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

keeps floors clean from dirty paws suitable for all litter trays durable Material is Polyvinyl chloride
£3.98
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk