TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Sieve Grey - 40x55cm

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.48
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Sieve Grey - 40x55cm

2-4 days
£15.42
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.77
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.77
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

TRIXIE CAT LITTER TRAY SIEVE MAT CAT KITTEN LITTER WASTE EASY CLEAN 40 X 55 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Litter Tray Sieve Mat 40 x 55cm EVA Layer Traps Cat Litter Clean Dirt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

£20.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

High rim cat litter box Trixie Simao
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Katzentoilettenbeutel, M: bis 37 × 48 cm, 10 St.
£3.97
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Litter tray mat XXL, PVC
£15.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Maro Corner Litter Tray with Hood Light Grey/Granite - 60×43×52 cm
£27.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Simple'n'Clean Bags for Cat Litter Tray - Large
£3.10
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Cat Litter Tray Sieve-Mat, Eva, 40 x 55 cm, Black, 0.39 kg

Cheapest offer

shape-retaining EVA two layers connected with hook and loop fastener easy to clean
£13.48
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk