Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

Trixie Cat Toy Plush Mouse with Catnip, Grey, 7 cm, 1 Toy

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Cat Toy Plush Mouse with Catnip - 1 Toy

2-3 Days
£2.09
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

£3.32
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.77
Free Delivery

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

In stock
£4.80
Free Delivery

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Stuffed mouse for cat Trixie Moyen format

1-5 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £16.79

Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

Trixie Cat Toy Plush Mouse with Catnip - 3 Toys

2-3 Days
£5.59
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Trixie Spielmaus, Plüsch, 7 cm,Grey

Cheapest offer

Great little toy for your pet cat Keep your cat entertained Filled with catnip Particularly robust and high quality Height: 7 cm
£1.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie 4505 Cat's Cheese with Dangling Toy and 3 Play Balls 36 x 8 x 26 cm / 26 cm
£10.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Cat Toy Wiggle & Fumble, RRP 12.99 EUR, NEW
£10.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Cat Activity Play Tower Plastic
£19.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Plush Bird for Door Frames - L 175cm
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99