Trixie Cat Toy Sisal Mouse - 10cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.23
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Sisal Mouse, 10 centimetre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Trixie Sisal Mouse, 10 Centimetre - Mouse Cat Toy - sisal mouse trixie cat toy 10 centimetre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.89
Free Delivery

Premium Premium touring harness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.62
Delivery from £4.49

Mouse cat toy in sisal Trixie

1-5 working days
£9.66
Delivery from £16.79

Premium Premium touring harness

In stock
£17.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRIXIE Cat Activity Play Tower Plastic
£16.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Cat Toy Wiggle & Fumble, RRP 12.99 EUR, NEW
£10.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie 4505 Cat's Cheese with Dangling Toy and 3 Play Balls 36 x 8 x 26 cm / 26 cm
£9.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Plush Bird for Door Frames - L 175cm
£6.59
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Toy Sisal Mouse - 10cm

Cheapest offer

Especially suitable for large cats. with bell...
£3.23
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk