Trixie Ceramic Bowl with Rabbit Motif - 250ml/11cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Ceramic Food Bowl for Small Pets - Rabbit 250ml / 11cm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.69
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Bowl, Rabbit design, Ceramic, 250 ml/ø 11 cm, assorted

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Bowl, Rabbit design, Ceramic, 250 ml/ø 11 cm, assorted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.70
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Bowl, Rabbit design, Ceramic, 250 ml/ø 11 cm, assorted

£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Bowl, Rabbit design, Ceramic, 250 ml/ø 11 cm, assorted

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

Trixie Ceramic Feeding Bowl Motif Water/Food For Hamster, Guinea Pig, Rabbit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
Free Delivery
Trixie Ceramic Bowl with Rabbit Motif - 250ml/11cm

Cheapest offer

This high-quality ceramic food bowl for small pets is not only extremely cute but also very convenient. A must for every small pet home. The bowl is easy to clean and hygienic and its weight means it won't get thrown about in the cage. It can be used for dry food and snacks as well as fresh and green food. Please note: Available in randomly allocated colours...
£4.59
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Ceramic Bowl with Paw Prints - 0.3 litre
£2.89
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Ceramic Double Bowl For Cat Cosmic Cat - 23x3x11cm
£9.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie White/Black Ceramic Bowl for Cats - 0.3 l/ø 12 cm
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Cat Face Shape Ceramic Bowl for Cats - 0.25 l/12 × 12 cm
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Ceramic Cat Bowl Blue - 16cm
£11.89
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49