Trixie Chrome Long Link Choke Chain, 78 x 4 mm Thickness

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Trixie Chrome Long Link Choke Chain, 78 x 4 mm Thickness

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Long Link Choke Chain - 78 cm/4.0 mm

2-4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Chrome Long Link Choke Chain, 78 x 4 mm Thickness

Cheapest offer

Chrome long link choke chain Single link chain Fully adjustable to your dog's neck Especially for long-haired dogs Length: 78 cm
£9.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Long Link Choke Chain - 50 cm/3.0 mm
£5.39
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Chrome Long Link Choke Chain, 70 x 4 mm Thickness
£8.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Long Link Choke Chain - 54 cm/4.0 mm
£7.19
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Chrome Long Link Choke Chain, 66 x 4 mm Thickness
£9.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Long Link Choke Chain - 58 cm/4.0 mm
£8.38
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49