TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

Used Offers from

Trixie Dog Claw Clippers Scissor - 12 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.98
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

£9.52
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

In stock
£9.54
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Claw Scissors, 12cm - Small Trixie Dog Pet Cat Nail Sizes - claw small 12 cm trixie dog pet cat nail sizes

3-5 days
£9.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trixie Easy Claw Pet Clippers - Size: 8cm
£2.19
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie De Luxe Claw Clippers - Large - 16cm
£8.16
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Dog Claw Cutting Clippers - 13 cm
£7.44
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Small Animal Nail Clippers - Birds, Rodents, Rabbits, Claw, Snippers, Scissors by Trixie
£5.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE: Suitable for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - the ideal claw scissors for precise and safe grooming of a wide range of animal species. SAFETY LOCK: The integrated safety lock enables safe storage and protects against unintentional opening. LIMITATION AGAINST OVERCUTTING: A practical limit prevents the claws from being shortened too much and ensures gentle and controlled grooming. ROBUST STAINLESS STEEL BLADES: High-quality stainless steel blades enable clean and precise cuts and a long service life. ERGONOMIC HANDLE WITH RUBBER INSERT: The rubberised plastic handle is comfortable and non-slip in the hand - for maximum control and comfort with every use.
£7.98
amazon.co.uk