TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.19
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.53
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.93
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog & Cat Airline Transport Carrier Connor Backpack - Holds Up To 8kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog & Cat Airline Transport Carrier Connor Backpack - Holds Up To 8kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

£27.17
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Connor Transport Backpack for Dogs - 42 × 29 × 21 cm - up to 8 kg - as a backpack & carrier bag - openings at the front & sides - integrated short leash - 2882

In stock
£30.66
Free Delivery

Trixie Connor Black/Grey Backpack for Cats - 21cm

2-4 days
£31.19
Delivery from £3.49

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 420 mm
Depth 210 mm
Height 290 mm

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Closure type Zipper
Material Polyester
Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Style Handbag pet carrier
Loading type Front-load
Maximum load weight 8 kg
Best uses Dog
Type Soft pet carrier

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: 42x29x21cm, ideal for small breeds.
• Comfort-focused: Padded straps and ventilation holes.
• Stylish design: Durable, easy to maintain, modern look.