TRIXIE Cooling Mattress - 110 thickness 70 cm - Blue

Trixie Pet Cooling Mat Blue - Extra Extra Large (110 x 70cm)

TRIXIE Cooling Mattress - 110 thickness 70 cm - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Trixie cooling mat for dogs and cats, 28687, 110 x 70 cm, blue, cools for several hours, through body contact

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
21.97 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trixie Pet Cooling Mat Blue - Extra Extra Large (110 x 70cm)

2-4 days
£27.58
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie cooling mat for dogs and cats, 28687, 110 x 70 cm, blue, cools for several hours, through body contact

In stock
£29.10
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie cooling mat for dogs and cats, 28687, 110 x 70 cm, blue, cools for several hours, through body contact

£35.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie 28776 Cooling Mat 40 × 30 cm Light Blue
£9.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie cooling mat for dogs and cats, 28688, 100 x 60 cm, blue, cools for several hours, through body contact
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Cooling Mat For Dogs And Cats, 28774, 65 x 50 cm, Light Blue, Cools For Several Hours, Through Body Contact
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
TRIXIE Cooling Mattress - 110 thickness 70 cm - Blue

Cheapest offer

TRIXIE Cooling Mattress - 110 thickness 70 cm - Blue
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com