Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

Dog Activity Toy Trixie Mini Mover Strategy Game Treat Dispenser Fun Board Lvl 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Toy Trixie Mini Mover Strategy Game Treat Dispenser Fun Board Lvl 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

In stock
£19.20
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Mini Mover Strategy Game - 25 x 20cm

2-4 days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Mini Mover Strategy Game Dog Puzzle Level 3 Hide Treats, Reduces Boredom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Mini Mover Strategy Game Dog Puzzle Level 3 Hide Treats, Reduces Boredom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm

Cheapest offer

FUN & GAMES: Dogs need mental challenges in addition to sufficient physical exercise. TRIXIE’s strategy games provide these challenges combined with playful fun CHALLENGING: TRIXIE’s strategy games for dogs offer an engaging activity for your four-legged friend and are suitable for both puzzle beginners and advanced problem solvers REWARDING: Solving the puzzle to earn treats creates an excellent learning effect. Additionally, finding treats helps reduce stress and boosts confidence DIFFICULTY LEVEL: TRIXIE’s intelligence toys are divided into different difficulty levels. This toy has a Level 3 difficulty, making it ideal for advanced puzzle solvers IDEAL INDOOR ACTIVITY: This strategy game for dogs is the perfect indoor activity, especially when the weather is too bad for outdoor adventures
£16.49
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Features

Pet type Dog
Material Plastic
Product colour Blue, White
Product type Interactive toy

Weight & dimensions

Width 250 mm
Depth 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive Challenges: Encourages strategic thinking in dogs.
• Treat Compartment: Rewards efforts with hidden snacks.
• Durable Design: Made from tough, safe materials.

Similar products

Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece
£9.29
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Dog Activity Memory Trainer 3.0 Strategy Game - 20 x 24cm
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic/TPR Snack Roll - 6.5 x 14cm
£5.74
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49