Trixie Dog Bar Adjustable Height Feed Station Food & Water Stainless Steel Bowls

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £3.99

NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £3.99

TRIXIE dog bar with 2 stainless steel bowls - height adjustable - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable rubber feet - dishwasher safe - metal/stainless steel - 2 x 4.5 l - ø 29 cm - 24923

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.96
Free Delivery

TRIXIE dog bar with 2 stainless steel bowls - height adjustable - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable rubber feet - dishwasher safe - metal/stainless steel - 2 x 4.5 l - ø 29 cm - 24923

£52.19
Free Delivery

TRIXIE dog bar with 2 stainless steel bowls - height adjustable - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable rubber feet - dishwasher safe - metal/stainless steel - 2 x 4.5 l - ø 29 cm - 24923

In stock
£54.59
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Adjustable Dog Bowl Stand 24923

3-5 days
£57.86
Free Delivery

Trixie Stainless Steel Dog Bar - 2 × 4.5 l/ø 29 cm - 2pcs

2-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Bar Adjustable Height Feed Station Food & Water Stainless Steel Bowls

Cheapest offer

Size: Extra Large / Main Colour: Silver / UPC: 4011905249230 / MPN: T24923 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24029652916 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2-56 / Brand: Trixie / Number of Bowls: 2 / Type: Raised Bowl / EAN: 4011905249230 / GTIN: 4011905249230 / Features: Portable
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Biker Set de Luxe - Trixie Biker Set de Luxe
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trixie Natura Outdoor Run with Protective Net - 6 Elements, each 58 cm x 38 cm (L x H)
£26.49
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99