TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in graphite - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143416
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.29
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in graphite - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143416
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in graphite - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143416
£12.40
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in graphite - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143416
In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £7.99
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in red - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143403
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash L-XL, 39.37 inches, ø 0.71 inches in fuchsia/graphite - short lead for good control - for large to very large dogs - 144211
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash S-M, 39.37 inches, ø 0.47 inches in fuchsia/graphite - short lead for good control - for small to medium-sized dogs - 143411
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo leash L-XL, 39.37 inches, ø 0.71 inches in red - short lead for good control - for large to very large dogs - 144203
£10.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Trixie Premium Adjustable Leash Double Layered for Dogs Royal Blue - Large/Extra Large - 2.00 m/25 mm
Trixie Premium Double Adjustable Dog Leash, X-Small/Small, Red
£9.85
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Branal New Premium Double Layer Ocean Blue for Dogs
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Pet Accessories, L, Fuchsia
£15.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Leash for Dogs Black - Extra Small/Small - 1.20 m/15 mm