TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Light Grey, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985219

Trixie dog leash soft rope adjustable grey/light gray 200x0.5 cm

TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Light Grey, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985219

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.87
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Soft Rope Ramal Dog Leash Silver XS-S

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

TRIXIE Cavo Dog Choker & leash nylon round Assorted sizes & colours available
£7.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Green Dog Leash 1.2 m XS/S - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671485
£16.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Dog Leash Light Blue 1 m M/L - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671256
£20.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Sand Dog Leash 1 m L/XL - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671584
£22.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Light Grey, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985219

Cheapest offer

Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
£13.87
amazon.co.uk