Trixie dog leash soft rope adjustable sage/mint green 200x0.5 cm
Trixie Soft Rope Ramal Dog Leash Silver XS-S
Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Sage, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985216
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.23
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Sage, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985216
£25.84
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trixie Cavo Dog Leash - Round Nylon Strong Lead with Loop Handle & Trigger Clip
£13.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Cavo Dog Choker & leash nylon round Assorted sizes & colours available
£11.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Sand Dog Leash 1 m L/XL - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671584
£22.34
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Premium Sand Dog Leash 1 m M/L - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671577
£18.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Premium Orange Dog Leash 1 m L/XL - Brand: Trixie - EAN: 4053032671348
£20.53
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery