Trixie Dog Plastic Coated Stainless Steel Bowl - 0.8 l/ø 17 cm
Trixie Stainless Steel Bowl with Plastic Coating, 17 cm Dia (Colours May Vary)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.07
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Stainless Steel Bowl with Plastic Coating, 17 cm Dia (Colours May Vary)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Plastic Coated Stainless Steel Bowl - 0.8 l/ø 17 cm
2-4 days
£9.59
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Stainless Steel Bowl with Plastic Coating, 17 cm Dia (Colours May Vary)
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £3.88
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
£10.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TRIXIE stainless steel dog bowl with plastic coating - 12 cm diameter - 0.3 litres random selection - 25241
£4.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Dog Plastic Coated Stainless Steel Bowl - 0.45 l/ø 14 cm
£3.88
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Similar products
Trixie Natura Plastic Door for Kennel with Gabled Roof, 24 x 36 cm
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Plastic Door To 88238, 32x45cm, Trixie, Outdoor Sheds, Tents, Walk-through Doors, Swimming Pools, Dogs
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49