TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

Used Offers from

TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.28
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

Unknown
£24.06
Free Delivery

Trixie Ball & Treat Mechanical Treat Dispenser Independant Mental Game For Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

In stock
£25.58
Free Delivery

Trixie Ball & Treat Mechanical Treat Dispenser Independant Mental Game For Dogs

£25.89
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Ball and Treat Strategy Game - 18cm

2-4 days
£27.78
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Trixie Junior Rope Knot Ball Dog Toy - 6cm
£2.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE 32811 Junior Rope Dumbbell 15 cm
£2.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Rope Dog Toy - 15cm
£1.07
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE 34941 dog/cat toy
£5.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE Dog Toy Intelligence Dog Activity Strategy Game ‘Ball & Treat’ - Challenging Intelligence Toy for Dogs to Keep Them Busy 17x18cm, Animal Welfare Compliant - 32009

Cheapest offer

FUN TO PLAY: With this dog toy, your dog places a ball in the top opening of the toy, which mechanically dispenses treats at the side of the toy and the ball rolls out again CHALLENGING: The strategy game for dogs from TRIXIE offers a challenging activity for your four-legged friend and is suitable for puzzle professionals as well as puzzle beginners REWARDING: An excellent learning effect is achieved by obtaining treats by throwing in the ball. The treats can have a maximum size of 15 mm DIFFICULTY: The ‘Ball & Treat’ intelligence toy is assigned to the last difficulty level (difficulty level 3) and is therefore particularly suitable for absolute puzzle pros OPTIMUM EXERCISE: The strategy game for dogs is the ideal indoor activity, especially when the weather is too bad to experience adventures in nature
£22.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk