TRIXIE dog toy intelligence dog activity strategy game flip & fun - challenging intelligence toy for dogs, ø 9.1 in - 32001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.29
Delivery from £4.49

Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Flip & Fun Interactive Strategy Game Puzzle Lvl 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

TRIXIE dog toy intelligence dog activity strategy game flip & fun - challenging intelligence toy for dogs, ø 9.1 in - 32001

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Trixie Activity Flip and Fun Strategy Game for Dogs - One Size

2-4 days
£11.88
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE dog toy intelligence dog activity strategy game flip & fun - challenging intelligence toy for dogs, ø 9.1 in - 32001

£15.73
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE dog toy intelligence dog activity strategy game flip & fun - challenging intelligence toy for dogs, ø 9.1 in - 32001

Cheapest offer

FUN & GAMES: Dogs need mental challenges in addition to sufficient physical exercise. TRIXIE’s strategy games provide these challenges combined with playful fun CHALLENGING: TRIXIE’s strategy games for dogs offer an engaging activity for your four-legged friend and are suitable for both puzzle beginners and advanced problem solvers REWARDING: Solving the puzzle to earn treats creates an excellent learning effect. Additionally, finding treats helps reduce stress and boosts confidence DIFFICULTY LEVEL: TRIXIE’s intelligence toys are divided into different difficulty levels. This toy has a medium difficulty level, making it suitable for advanced puzzle solvers IDEAL INDOOR ACTIVITY: This strategy game for dogs is the perfect indoor activity, especially when the weather is too bad for outdoor adventures
£9.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Christmas Plush Squeaky Dangling Dog Toys for Dogs (Reindeer 37cm)
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Christmas Plush Squeaky Dangling Dog Toys (Gingerbread Man 28cm)
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Junior Rope Knot Ball Dog Toy - 6cm
£2.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Rope Dog Toy - 15cm
£1.07
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49