Trixie Dog Toy Slide & Feed Strategy Game Puzzle Slow Feed Snack Treat Cat Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Trixie Slide & Feed Treat Dispensing Dog Enrichment Toy Interactive Slows Eating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Slide & Feed Strategy Game - Intelligence toy for dogs - Prevents gulping - Ideal activity - Dishwasher safe - Level 1 - 30 × 27 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE Slide & Feed Strategy Game - Intelligence toy for dogs - Prevents gulping - Ideal activity - Dishwasher safe - Level 1 - 30 × 27 cm

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Slide & Feed Strategy Game - Intelligence toy for dogs - Prevents gulping - Ideal activity - Dishwasher safe - Level 1 - 30 × 27 cm

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Dog Activity Slide & Feed Strategy Game Home Pet Supplies Dog Toy Game

3-5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Trixie Level 1 Activity Slide & Feed Strategy Game Slow Feeding Bowl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Slide & Feed Strategy Game - Intelligence toy for dogs - Prevents gulping - Ideal activity - Dishwasher safe - Level 1 - 30 × 27 cm

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Slide & Feed Strategy Game - Intelligence toy for dogs - Prevents gulping - Ideal activity - Dishwasher safe - Level 1 - 30 × 27 cm

£17.93
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Trixie Dog Toy Slide & Feed Strategy Game Puzzle Slow Feed Snack Treat Cat Bowl

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trixie / Type: Puzzle/Maze / EAN: 4011905320366 / Dog Size: XXL / Item Sub-Type: Treats / Size: 30 x 27 cm / Features: Treat Dispensing / MPN: 32036 / Material: Plastic / Colour: Blue
£13.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Christmas Plush Squeaky Dangling Dog Toys for Dogs (Reindeer 37cm)
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Christmas Plush Squeaky Dangling Dog Toys (Gingerbread Man 28cm)
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Junior Rope Knot Ball Dog Toy - 6cm
£2.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Rope Dog Toy - 15cm
£1.07
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49