Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

Used Offers from

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.93
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE EAT ON FEET CERAMIC 5" TWIN BOWL SET PAW PRINT DOG FOOD WATER BOWLS 24640

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

In stock
£16.44
Delivery from £13.99

Trixie Ceramic/Metal Bowl Set for Dog - 2 × 0.25 l/ø 13 cm/27 × 7 × 14 cm

2-4 days
£16.81
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

£20.04
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Dog Pet combination feeder & waterer

2-3 days
£21.45
Free Delivery

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

In stock
£23.53
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £13.62

Trixie Eat on Feet Two Ceramic Dog Bowl Set, 0.25 Litre

Cheapest offer

Slightly raised bowls for easier eating It may slow down fast eaters and often means less mess It is easier on their backs and necks and can help with arthritic pets
£14.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk