Trixie Ella Cave for Cats Grey - 33x33x37cm

Used Offers from

Trixie Ella Cave for Cats Grey - 33x33x37cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£15.34
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Ella Cave Kitten Cat Comfy Collapsible Hiding Cave Cosy Shelf Bed - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Ella 44087 Cuddly Cave for Shelving 33 × 33 × 37 cm Grey

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Ella 44087 Cuddly Cave for Shelving 33 × 33 × 37 cm Grey

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Ella Cuddly Cave For Shelf, 33 × 33 × 37 Cm, Grey - Trixie Cats New - trixie cats cuddly cave ella grey new

3-5 days
£16.69
Free Delivery

TRIXIE ELLA CAT CAVE SHELVING BED COLLAPSIBLE HIDING COSY FOR IKEA SHELVES GREY

£16.89
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Ella 44087 Cuddly Cave for Shelving 33 × 33 × 37 cm Grey

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £3.29

Trixie Ella Cave for Cats Grey - 33x33x37cm

Cheapest offer

woven fabric polyester cover collapsible suitable for IKEA Kallax shelves .cushion with plush cover (polyester) and polyester fleece filling, quilted...
£15.34
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk